ΟΡΙΣΜΟΙ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΩΝ 14-15-18 ΙΑΝΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ 2023
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 14 ΙΑΝΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ 2023 | ||||
ΚΛ. ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ | 17:00 | Α2 ΕΘΝΙΚΗ | ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ | ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
Τσώνος-Σκαλτσής-Τσαχάκης (Κομισάριος: Δεσάρτης) | ||||
ΚΛ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | 17:00 | Β ΕΘΝΙΚΗ | ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ | ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ |
Σταματόπουλος-Γιαννούλης-Αβραμίδου (Κομισάριος:Χριστοδούλου Γ.) | ||||
Τ.ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ | 16:00 | ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β | ΑΓΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛ |
ΤΣΑΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΧΑΤΖΗΣ 10 | ||||
Τ.ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ | 18:00 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α! | ΑΓΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ΓΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ |
ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ ΝΤΑΝΟΣ - ΓΕΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ 89 | ||||
ΚΛ. Θ. ΧΑΛΚΙΑ | 15:30 | ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α | ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑ | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ |
ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΑΚΗΣ - ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 25 | ||||
ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | 18:00 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α! | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | ΑΕ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ |
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΤΣΑΚΟΣ - ΧΑΤΖΗΣ 63 | ||||
ΑΛΚ.Ν . ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | 17:30 | ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α | ΑΕ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ |
ΓΚΑΡΑΣ - ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΑΚΗΣ 33 | ||||
ΚΛ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ | 15:00 | ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α | ΓΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ | ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑ |
ΓΚΟΓΚΟΡΟΣΗΣ - ΓΑΙΤΑΝΑΡΟΣ 26 | ||||
ΚΛ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ | 17:00 | ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α | ΓΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ (Α) | ΑΓΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ |
ΓΚΟΓΚΟΡΟΣΗΣ 12 | ||||
ΚΛ.ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 15:00 | ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α | ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ |
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ - 29 | ||||
ΚΛ. ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ | 13:15 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α! | ΤΕΛΕΘΡΙΑΚΟΣ | ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ |
ΚΟΤΣΙΜΠΟΣ - ΖΑΧΟΣ 156 | ||||
ΚΛ. ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | 20:00 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Β! Α | ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔ | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ |
ΜΑΣΛΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ - ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 37 | ||||
Ε. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | 15:00 | ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β | ΚΑΔΜΟΣ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
ΚΑΤΣΕΛΗ - ΜΑΣΛΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ 37 | ||||
Κ. ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ | 20:00 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α! | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΣΧ | ΓΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ |
ΚΑΤΣΕΛΗ - ΤΣΑΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 59 | ||||
ΚΛ.ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ | 15:30 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Β! Α | ΝΓΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ | ΓΣ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ |
ΝΤΑΝΟΣ - ΓΕΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ 43 | ||||
ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | 18:00 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α! | ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑ |
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ ΕΣΚΑ (ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ - ΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΗΣ 103 | ||||
ΚΛ. ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ | 13:00 | ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Γ | ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ | ΑΑ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ |
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΤΣΑΚΟΣ - ΚΟΛΑ 38 | ||||
ΚΛ. ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ | 18:00 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α! | ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ | ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ |
ΧΑΙΝΑ - ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 99 | ||||
ΚΑΜΠΕΡΑΚΗ | 14:00 | ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Δ | Γ.ΑΘΛ.Σ. ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΒΑΔ |
ΠΑΤΑΓΙΑΣ 49 | ||||
ΚΛ.ΚΑΡΠΕΝΗΣΙΟΥ | 12:00 | ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Δ | ΓΣ ΑΤΛΑΣ | ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ |
ΧΟΥΣΙΑΔΑΣ 10 | ||||
ΔΑΚ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | 12:00 | ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Δ | ΑΝΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | Γ.ΑΚΑΔ .Σ. ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ |
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗ - ΠΑΝΟΥΡΓΙΑ 20 | ||||
ΚΩΛΥΜΑΤΑ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΩΝ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΥ | ||||
ΕΘΝΙΚΑ: ΤΣΑΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ - ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ | ||||
ΝΙΚΟΛΙΑΣ - ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ - ΓΙΑΠΛΕΣ - ΚΑΠΑΝΤΑΗΣ - ΓΑΙΤΑΝΑΡΟΣ (ΜΕΧΡΙ 12:00) | ||||
ΒΙΟΡΕΣ- ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ - ΧΑΤΖΗΣ (ΜΕΧΡΙ 15:00)- ΝΕΣΤΟΡΙΔΗΣ - ΑΡΤΣΙΤΑΣ - ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ | ||||
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15 ΙΑΝΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ 2023 | ||||
ΚΑΜΠΕΡΑΚΗ | 17:00 | Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ | ΓΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ |
Μπουγλός Ι.-Παπαγιώτης (Κομισάριος :Χαράτσης) | ||||
ΚΑΜΠΕΡΑΚΗ | 9:45 | ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Γ | Γ.ΑΚΑΔ.Σ. ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | ΑΣΕ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΛΗ |
ΚΟΛΑ 33 | ||||
ΚΑΜΠΕΡΑΚΗ | 11:30 | ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Γ | Γ.ΑΘΛ.Σ. ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | ΑΟ ΜΩΛΟΣ |
ΚΟΛΑ 33 | ||||
ΚΑΜΠΕΡΑΚΗ | 13:30 | ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β | ΓΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ |
ΠΑΤΑΓΙΑΣ - ΠΑΝΟΥΡΓΙΑ 45 | ||||
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΙΤΕΑΣ | 12:00 | ΓΑΛΑΝΟΛΕΥΚΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ U13 Δ | ΓΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ | ΑΣ ΕΚΠ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΛΗ |
ΠΑΤΑΓΙΑΣ - ΠΑΝΟΥΡΓΙΑ 45 | ||||
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΙΤΕΑΣ | 13:30 | ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Δ | ΓΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ | ΑΣ ΕΚΠ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΛΗ |
ΝΤΑΝΟΣ - ΓΕΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΛΑ 58 | ||||
ΚΛ. ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ | 18:30 | ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Β! Β | ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ | ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ |
ΝΤΑΝΟΣ - ΓΕΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ 32 | ||||
ΚΛ. ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΥ | 16:30 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Β! Α | ΓΑΣ ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΥ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ |
ΚΟΤΣΙΜΠΟΣ - ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗ 59 | ||||
ΚΛ. ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ | 18:30 | ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Β! Β | ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ | ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ |
ΚΟΤΣΙΜΠΟΣ - ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗ 52 | ||||
ΚΛ.ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ | 12:00 | ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α | ΑΣ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΙΑΣ | ΑΕ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ |
ΜΑΣΛΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ - ΓΚΑΡΑΣ 67 | ||||
ΚΛ.ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ | 13:30 | ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Β! Α | ΑΣ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΙΑΣ | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ |
ΜΑΣΛΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ - ΓΚΑΡΑΣ 67 | ||||
ΚΛ. ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 13:00 | ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ Α | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤ |
ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΑΚΗΣ - ΓΚΟΓΚΟΡΟΣΗΣ 39 | ||||
ΚΛ. ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 15:00 | ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΓΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ |
ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΑΚΗΣ - ΓΚΟΓΚΟΡΟΣΗΣ 39 | ||||
ΚΛ. ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ | 18:00 | ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤ | ΑΕ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ |
ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΑΚΗΣ - ΓΚΟΓΚΟΡΟΣΗΣ 31 | ||||
ΚΛ. ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 17:00 | ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α | ΓΣ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ |
ΧΑΤΖΗΣ - ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ 29 | ||||
ΚΛ. ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 19:00 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Β! Α | ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΕΣ | ΓΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ |
ΧΑΤΖΗΣ - ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ 40 | ||||
ΚΛ. ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ | 11:00 | ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Γ | ΤΕΛΕΘΡΙΑΚΟΣ | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΛΕΣ |
ΤΣΑΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΑΡΤΣΙΤΑΣ 61 | ||||
ΚΛ. ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ | 13:15 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α! | ΤΕΛΕΘΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΒΑΔ |
ΤΣΑΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΑΡΤΣΙΤΑΣ 81 | ||||
ΚΛ. Λ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 11:00 | ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Γ | ΣΚ ΣΥΛΛΑΣ | ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ |
ΖΑΧΟΣ 36 | ||||
ΚΛ Λ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 13:00 | ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β | ΣΚ ΣΥΛΛΑΣ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
ΖΑΧΟΣ 36 | ||||
ΚΛ. Θ. ΧΑΛΚΙΑ | 16:00 | ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β | ΠΑΠΕΛ | ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ |
ΤΣΑΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ - ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 20 | ||||
ΚΛ. Θ. ΧΑΛΚΙΑ | 18:00 | ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Β! Α | AEΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑ | ΑΓΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ |
ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΤΣΙΤΑΣ - ΜΑΣΛΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ 28 | ||||
ΚΛ. ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | 12:00 | ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | ΓΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ (Β) |
ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 17 | ||||
ΚΛ. ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ | 13:00 | ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β | ΑΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ | ΑΑ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ |
ΚΑΠΑΝΤΑΗΣ 20 | ||||
ΚΩΛΥΜΑΤΑ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΩΝ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΣ | ||||
ΕΘΝΙΚΟ: ΧΑΙΝΑ - ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΤΣΑΚΟΣ - ΝΙΚΟΛΙΑΣ - ΚΑΤΣΕΛΗ | ||||
ΚΑΡΩΟΥΝΗΣ - ΓΙΑΠΛΕΣ - ΓΑΙΤΑΝΑΡΟΣ (ΜΕΧΡΙ 13:00)-ΒΙΟΡΕΣ- ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ | ||||
ΧΑΤΖΗΣ (ΜΕΧΡΙ 15:00)- ΝΕΣΤΟΡΙΔΗΣ - ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΤΣΑΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (ΜΕΤΑ ΤΙΣ 17:00) | ||||
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 18 ΙΑΝΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ 2023 | ||||
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | 20:00 | ΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ U21 | ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ |
ΧΑΙΝΑ - ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΣΙΤΑΣ 45 | ||||
ΑΝΑΡΤΗΘΗΚΕ 12/1/23 10:36