Κυριακή, 24 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023
- - - - - -
A+ R A-

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΩΝ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΩΝ 

ΧΑΙΝΑ-ΑΝΘΗ

ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΤΣΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ

ΤΣΑΛΑΣ-ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

Χαϊνά Ανθή
Α’ Εθνικής
Σχολή 2003
Καραμπιτσάκος Απόστολος
Α’ Εθνικής
Σχολή 2013
Τσάλας Ιωάννης
Β’ Εθνικής
Σχολή 2013

ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ

ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΝΙΚΟΛΙΑΣ-ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

Σπυρόπουλος Αντώνιος
Γ’ Εθνικής
Σχολή 2002
Ζαφείρη Μαρία
Γ’ Εθνικής
Σχολή 2016
Νικολιάς Ιωάννης
Γ’ Εθνικής
Σχολή 2018
 
 

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ ΤΟΠΙΚΩΝ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΩΝ

ΜΑΜΑΣΟΥΚΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ

ΤΣΑΛΛΑΣ-ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

ΝΤΑΝΟΣ-ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

Μαμασούκα Χριστίνα
Σχολή 199
8
Τσάλας Γεώργιος
Σχολή 2001
Ντάνος Βασίλειος
Σχολή 2002

ΖΕΙΤΟΥΝΙΑΝ-ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

ΑΡΤΣΙΤΑΣ-ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

ΜΑΣΛΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ-ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ

Ζειτουνιάν Γεώργιος
Σχολή 20
05
Αρτσίτας Νικόλαος
Σχολή 2008
Μασλατζίδης Λάμπρος
Σχολή 2013

ΧΑΤΖΗΣ-ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ

/ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΗΣ-ΚΩΣΤΑΣ

ΡΑΜΙΩΤΗΣ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

Χατζής Αθανάσιος
Σχολή 2013
Καλαπόδης Κων/νος
Σχολή 2016
Ραμιώτης Αλέξανδρος
Σχολή 2016

ΤΣΟΚΑΝΟΣ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ

ΧΟΥΣΙΑΔΑΣ-ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ

ΓΚΑΡΑΣ-ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ

Τσόκανος Σταύρος
Σχολή 2016
Χουσιάδας Αθανάσιος
Σχολή 2016
Γκαράς Βασίλειος
Σχολή 2018

ΚΟΛΑ-ΜΑΡΙΟΣ

ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΑΚΗΣ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ-ΣΠΥΡΟΣ

Κόλα Μάριος
Σχολή 2018
Μυτιληνάκης Δημήτριος
Σχολή 2018
Χριστοδούλου Σπυρίδων
Σχολή 2018

ΓΙΑΠΛΕΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗ

ΠΑΝΟΥΡΓΙΑ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑ

ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ-ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ

Γιαπλές Ηρακλής
Σχολή 201
9
Πανουργιά Ιωάννα
Σχολή 2021
Αποστόλου Αντώνιος
Σχολή 2022

ΓΑΙΤΑΝΑΡΟΣ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

ΔΗΜΑΚΗ-ΑΝΤΡΙΑΝΑ

ΚΑΠΑΝΤΑΗΣ-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

Γαιτανάρος Αθανάσιος
Σχολή 2022
Δημάκη Αντριάνα
Σχολή 2022
Καπάνταης Ευάγγελος
Σχολή 2022

ΡΟΜΠΟΚΑΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

/ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ-ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ

ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ-ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ

Ρομπόκας Παναγιώτης
Σχολή 2022
Σταμάτης Βαγγέλης
Σχολή 2022
Παντελίδης Αντώνιος
Σχολή 2022

ΜΗ ΕΝ ΕΝΕΡΓΕΙΑ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ

ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ-ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

ΔΕΣΑΡΤΗΣ-ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

Ευαγγελόπουλος
Ιωάννης
Σχολή 1987
Χριστοδούλου
Γεώργιος
Σχολή 1988
Δεσάρτης
Ιωάννης
Σχολή 1989

ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ-ΝΙΚΟΣ

ΜΠΛΕΤΣΑΣ-ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ


ΚΟΤΣΙΜΠΟΣ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

Ιωάννου
Νικόλαος
Σχολή 1990
Μπλέτσας
Γεώργιος
Σχολή 199
2
Κοτσιμπός
Αλέξανδρος
Σχολή 1995

ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ-ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ

ΠΑΤΑΓΙΑΣ-ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ

ΒΑΡΣΑΜΑΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

Παντελίδης
Κυριάκος
Σχολή 1995
Πατάγιας
Αντώνιος
Σχολή 1995
Βαρσαμάς
Παναγιώτης
Σχολή 
1998

ΓΕΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ-ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

ΚΑΛΦΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΧΟΥΓΙΑΖΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

Γερονικολός
Χρήστος
Σχολή 1998
Κάλφα
Μαρία
Σχολή 1998
Χουγιάζος
Παναγιώτης
Σχολή 2005

ΖΑΧΟΣ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

ΓΚΟΓΚΟΡΩΣΗΣ-ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ

Ζάχος
Γεώργιος
Σχολή 2013
Αποστόλου
Δημήτριος
Σχολή 2016
Γκογκορώσης
Γρηγόριος
Σχολή 2018

PARTNERS

 

EuroBasket Women 2025 (GREECE)